10. Double-Pool-Meeting, 25m-Bahn
am 17.09.2011 in Riesa |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Alicia Otto |
2000 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:33,16 | 01:30,90 | 25. Platz PR | 32 | 50m R E | 00:39,84 | 00:40,50 | 4. Platz | 40 | 100m R E | 01:27,69 | 01:28,28 | 4. Platz | |
|
2 |
Jule Heymann |
2001 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:45,22 | 00:00,00 | DS | 34 | 50m B E | 00:49,65 | 00:50,45 | 4. Platz | 42 | 100m B E | 01:47,70 | 01:46,16 | 3. Platz PR | |
|
3 |
Shira Lötzsch |
2001 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:46,41 | 01:46,60 | 6. Platz | 36 | 50m F E | 00:43,07 | 00:42,19 | 5. Platz PR | 44 | 100m F E | 01:34,79 | 01:32,05 | 5. Platz PR | |
|
4 |
Anastasia Herbst
Siegerin Rücken-Dreikampf |
2002 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:38,34 | 01:29,54 | 1. Platz PR | 32 | 50m R E | 00:40,75 | 00:42,23 | 1. Platz | 40 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:30,73 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
5 |
Emely Lauterbach
Siegerin Freistil-Dreikampf |
2002 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:35,13 | 01:30,14 | 3. Platz PR | 36 | 50m F E | 00:34,91 | 00:35,28 | 1. Platz | 44 | 100m F E | 01:31,74 | 01:21,89 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
6 |
Fabienne Zeglin
Siegerin Brust-Dreikampf |
2002 | 28 | 100m L E | 01:29,88 | 01:30,06 | 2. Platz | 34 | 50m B E | 00:43,50 | 00:45,15 | 1. Platz | 42 | 100m B E | 01:46,75 | 01:37,60 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
7 |
Taleja Kolibal |
2003 | 36 | 50m F E | 00:46,06 | 00:44,39 | 1. Platz PR | 44 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:41,36 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Jason-Noah Müller |
1999 | 27 | 100m L E | 01:21,29 | 01:20,84 | 10. Platz PR | 33 | 50m B E | 00:39,97 | 00:40,00 | 3. Platz | 41 | 100m B E | 01:28,38 | 01:29,96 | 3. Platz | |
|
9 |
Tobias Janker |
2001 | 27 | 100m L E | 00:00,00 | 01:43,08 | 4. Platz PR | 35 | 50m F E | 00:43,91 | 00:44,50 | 7. Platz | 43 | 100m F E | 01:37,28 | 01:38,31 | 4. Platz | |
|
10 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 27 | 100m L E | 01:44,41 | 01:45,28 | 5. Platz | 35 | 50m F E | 00:44,40 | 00:43,03 | 3. Platz PR | 43 | 100m F E | 01:58,90 | 01:35,04 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
11 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 27 | 100m L E | 01:42,32 | 01:41,03 | 3. Platz PR | 31 | 50m R E | 00:49,90 | 00:47,34 | 2. Platz PR | 39 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:39,98 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
12 |
Marlon Meisel |
2003 | 35 | 50m F E | 00:43,53 | 00:41,51 | 2. Platz PR | 43 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:42,12 | 3. Platz PR | |
|
13 |
Marius Waletzko
Sieger Rücken-Zweikampf |
2003 | 31 | 50m R E | 00:48,06 | 00:48,09 | 1. Platz | 39 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:44,92 | 1. Platz PR | |
| 25m Bahn, automatische Zeitmessung | |