21. Herbstschwimmfest des SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V.
am 19.11.2011 in Schwimmhalle
Flurstraße, Zwickau |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Antonia Damisch |
2000 | 1 | 100m R E | 01:19,85 | 01:21,24 | 1. Platz | 5 | 100m F E | 01:14,92 | 01:15,63 | 2. Platz | 7 | 50m S E | 00:38,91 | 00:39,74 | 3. Platz | 11 | 50m R E | 00:37,21 | 00:37,81 | 2. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:34,81 | 00:34,45 | 3. Platz PR | 17 | 100m L E | 01:24,24 | 01:23,66 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
2 |
Jule Heymann |
2001 | 3 | 50m B E | 00:49,55 | 00:47,59 | 4. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 01:36,13 | 01:29,89 | 5. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:47,54 | 00:48,31 | 3. Platz | 13 | 100m B E | 01:46,16 | 01:46,31 | 3. Platz | 17 | 100m L E | 01:45,22 | 01:39,94 | 5. Platz PR | |
|
3 |
Shira Lötzsch |
2001 | 1 | 100m R E | 01:37,47 | 01:40,01 | 4. Platz | 5 | 100m F E | 01:32,05 | 01:29,21 | 3. Platz PR | 11 | 50m R E | 00:46,18 | 00:46,02 | 4. Platz PR | 13 | 100m B E | 01:53,69 | 01:48,84 | 4. Platz PR | 17 | 100m L E | 01:46,41 | 01:41,28 | 6. Platz PR | |
|
4 |
Jessica Damisch |
2002 | 1 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:40,90 | 3. Platz PR | 3 | 50m B E | 00:55,61 | 00:54,33 | 6. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:51,76 | 00:52,20 | 4. Platz | 11 | 50m R E | 00:46,92 | 00:48,28 | 5. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:46,27 | 00:42,24 | 6. Platz PR | |
|
5 |
Taleja Kolibal |
2003 | 3 | 50m B E | 00:54,87 | 00:54,82 | 7. Platz PR | 11 | 50m R E | 00:49,35 | 00:47,90 | 3. Platz PR | 15 | 50m F E | 00:43,03 | 00:41,97 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
6 |
Toni Wagner
Punktbeste Leistung 1996m |
1996 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:33,16 | 00:33,42 | 1. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 00:58,10 | 00:59,26 | 1. Platz | 8 | 50m S E | 00:29,66 | 00:29,38 | 1. Platz PR | 12 | 50m R E | 00:32,48 | 00:30,94 | 1. Platz PR |
14 |
100m B E |
01:11,89 |
01:10,83 |
1. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:26,52 | 00:26,45 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
7 |
Felix Schröter
Punktbeste Leistung 1997m |
1997 | 2 | 100m R E | 01:06,96 | 01:09,60 | 1. Platz | 4 | 50m B E | 00:33,34 | 00:34,88 | 1. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 00:57,63 | 01:00,97 | 1. Platz | 12 | 50m R E | 00:30,63 | 00:31,34 | 1. Platz | 14 | 100m B E | 01:15,48 | 01:18,98 | 1. Platz |
16 |
50m F E |
00:27,43 |
00:27,13 |
1. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Philipp Dressel-Putz
Punktbeste Leistung 1996m |
1998 | 2 | 100m R E | 01:10,21 | 01:12,01 | 1. Platz | 4 | 50m B E | 00:36,91 | 00:36,38 | 1. Platz PR |
6 |
100m F E |
01:05,00 |
01:02,55 |
1. Platz PR | 14 | 100m B E | 01:21,05 | 01:18,89 | 1. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:30,26 | 00:28,73 | 1. Platz PR | 18 | 100m L E | 01:11,42 | 01:09,87 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
9 |
Jason-Noah Müller |
1999 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:39,97 | 00:39,85 | 2. Platz PR | 6 | 100m F E | 01:11,65 | 01:13,12 | 3. Platz | 8 | 50m S E | 00:34,69 | 00:35,98 | 1. Platz | 14 | 100m B E | 01:28,38 | 01:28,89 | 3. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:31,50 | 00:32,07 | 1. Platz | 18 | 100m L E | 01:19,64 | 01:20,95 | 1. Platz | |
|
10 |
Tobias Janker |
2001 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:50,93 | 00:51,57 | 7. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 01:37,28 | 01:33,38 | 4. Platz PR | 8 | 50m S E | 00:43,32 | 00:41,68 | 1. Platz PR | 14 | 100m B E | 01:49,12 | 01:52,86 | 1. Platz | 18 | 100m L E | 01:43,08 | 01:40,77 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
11 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:52,49 | 00:54,07 | 4. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 01:35,04 | 01:30,08 | 4. Platz PR | 14 | 100m B E | 02:05,06 | 01:54,11 | 5. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:42,04 | 00:42,02 | 1. Platz PR | 18 | 100m L E | 01:44,41 | 01:41,32 | 3. Platz PR | |
|
12 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:49,17 | 00:49,07 | 1. Platz PR | 6 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:27,20 | 2. Platz PR | 8 | 50m S E | 00:46,20 | 00:47,25 | 1. Platz | 14 | 100m B E | 00:00,00 | 01:46,34 | 3. Platz PR | 18 | 100m L E | 01:41,03 | 00:00,00 | DS | |
|
13 |
Marlon Meisel |
2003 | 4 | 50m B E | 00:53,11 | 00:52,39 | 2. Platz PR | 12 | 50m R E | 00:44,19 | 00:44,80 | 2. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:39,95 | 00:40,50 | 1. Platz | |
| 25m Bahn, Handzeitnahme | |