3.
Schweinfurter Juki-Schwimmfest
am 22.01.2012 in Schweinfurt
|
Nr.
|
Name
|
JG
|
WK
|
Strecke
|
Bestzeit
|
Zeit
|
Bemerkung
|
|
1
|
Loreen Kaiser
|
1999
|
14
|
100m S E
|
01:35,55
|
01:32,84
|
2. Platz PR
|
18
|
100m R E
|
01:28,02
|
01:30,17
|
2. Platz
|
20
|
100m L E
|
01:27,41
|
01:25,19
|
1. Platz PR
|
25
|
100m B E
|
01:36,76
|
01:36,68
|
1. Platz PR
|
29
|
100m F E
|
01:12,62
|
01:12,80
|
1. Platz
|
|
|
2
|
Selina Kaiser
|
2000
|
14
|
100m S E
|
01:28,69
|
01:25,58
|
1. Platz PR
|
18
|
100m R E
|
01:30,45
|
01:25,78
|
1. Platz PR
|
20
|
100m L E
|
01:24,58
|
01:24,68
|
1. Platz
|
25
|
100m B E
|
01:35,36
|
01:42,49
|
3. Platz
|
29
|
100m F E
|
01:15,74
|
01:16,15
|
1. Platz
|
|
|
3
|
Jessica Damisch
|
2002
|
12
|
50m S E
|
00:51,76
|
00:50,03
|
7. Platz PR
|
16
|
50m R E
|
00:46,92
|
00:44,53
|
3. Platz PR
|
20
|
100m L E
|
01:52,82
|
01:43,32
|
5. Platz PR
|
23
|
50m B E
|
00:54,33
|
00:53,67
|
8. Platz PR
|
27
|
50m F E
|
00:42,24
|
00:44,02
|
10. Platz
|
|
|
4
|
Emely Lauterbach
|
2002
|
12
|
50m S E
|
00:41,14
|
00:38,83
|
1. Platz PR
|
16
|
50m R E
|
00:40,59
|
00:40,94
|
1. Platz
|
20
|
100m L E
|
01:30,14
|
01:27,88
|
2. Platz PR
|
23
|
50m B E
|
00:43,24
|
00:43,81
|
2. Platz
|
27
|
50m F E
|
00:34,54
|
00:34,35
|
1. Platz PR
|
|
|
5
|
Fabienne Zeglin
|
2002
|
12
|
50m S E
|
00:43,48
|
00:41,44
|
2. Platz PR
|
16
|
50m R E
|
00:42,28
|
00:42,41
|
2. Platz
|
20
|
100m L E
|
01:29,88
|
01:25,16
|
1. Platz PR
|
23
|
50m B E
|
00:42,92
|
00:43,19
|
1. Platz
|
27
|
50m F E
|
00:35,28
|
00:35,63
|
2. Platz
|
|
|
6
|
Michl Däubner
|
2002
|
13
|
50m S E
|
00:47,75
|
00:48,94
|
3. Platz
|
17
|
50m R E
|
00:47,34
|
00:44,86
|
1. Platz PR
|
21
|
100m L E
|
01:41,32
|
01:38,36
|
1. Platz PR
|
24
|
50m B E
|
00:52,49
|
00:50,20
|
1. Platz PR
|
28
|
50m F E
|
00:42,02
|
00:40,73
|
3. Platz PR
|
|
|
7
|
Marlon Meisel
|
2003
|
13
|
50m S E
|
00:54,40
|
00:45,24
|
1. Platz PR
|
17
|
50m R E
|
00:43,22
|
00:43,70
|
1. Platz
|
24
|
50m B E
|
00:52,39
|
00:52,08
|
1. Platz PR
|
28
|
50m F E
|
00:39,06
|
00:39,73
|
2. Platz
|
|
|
8
|
Marius Waletzko
|
2003
|
13
|
50m S E
|
00:59,66
|
00:52,30
|
2. Platz PR
|
17
|
50m R E
|
00:46,95
|
00:46,13
|
2. Platz PR
|
24
|
50m B E
|
00:58,62
|
00:55,46
|
2. Platz PR
|
28
|
50m F E
|
00:42,67
|
00:38,56
|
1. Platz PR
|
|
|
9
|
Maximilian Otto
|
2005
|
4
|
25m B E
|
00:30,28
|
00:27,91
|
1. Platz PR
|
6
|
25m R E
|
00:27,31
|
00:24,83
|
1. Platz PR
|
8
|
25m F E
|
00:28,71
|
00:27,53
|
3. Platz PR
|
10
|
25m KB E
|
00:33,68
|
00:26,88
|
1. Platz PR
|
|
|
25m Bahn, Handzeitnahme
|
|