18. Leipziger Frühjahrsschwimmen des SC DHfK
am 18.03.2012 in Leipzig |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Alicia Otto |
2000 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:37,01 | 00:37,11 | 4. Platz | 3 | 100m R E | 01:27,32 | 01:26,05 | 3. Platz PR | 7 | 100m F E | 01:18,70 | 01:18,26 | 2. Platz PR | 11 | 50m R E | 00:38,20 | 00:38,83 | 5. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:34,06 | 00:34,07 | 2. Platz | |
|
2 |
Anastasia Herbst
Mehrkampf-Dritte |
2002 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:38,51 | 00:39,61 | 2. Platz | 5 | 50m B E | 00:47,90 | 00:48,17 | 2. Platz | 7 | 100m F E | 01:17,01 | 01:17,88 | 1. Platz | 11 | 50m R E | 00:38,46 | 00:40,04 | 2. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:34,35 | 00:34,96 | 3. Platz | |
|
3 |
Emely Lauterbach
Mehrkampf-Siegerin |
2002 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:38,68 | 00:40,08 | 3. Platz | 5 | 50m B E | 00:44,91 | 00:45,82 | 1. Platz | 9 | 100m S E | 00:00,00 | 01:38,11 | 2. Platz PR | 11 | 50m R E | 00:40,65 | 00:40,65 | 3. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:33,25 | 00:33,02 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
4 |
Taleja Kolibal
Mehrkampf-Siegerin |
2003 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:47,92 | 00:48,48 | 2. Platz | 5 | 50m B E | 00:56,94 | 00:53,35 | 6. Platz PR | 11 | 50m R E | 00:49,62 | 00:47,13 | 2. Platz PR | 15 | 50m F E | 00:39,35 | 00:39,03 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
5 |
Toni Wagner |
1996 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:28,60 | 00:29,65 | 3. Platz | 6 | 50m B E | 00:33,11 | 00:33,98 | 2. Platz | 10 | 100m S E | 01:09,81 | 01:09,77 | 2. Platz PR | 14 | 100m B E | 01:14,33 | 01:20,54 | 4. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:26,23 | 00:28,28 | 1. Platz | |
|
6 |
Gregor Schmidt |
1997 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:32,06 | 00:32,97 | 3. Platz | 8 | 100m F E | 01:07,18 | 01:05,77 | 1. Platz PR | 12 | 50m R E | 00:34,71 | 00:35,71 | 2. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:28,89 | 00:30,18 | 2. Platz | |
|
7 |
Julian Schröter |
1998 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:31,54 | 00:31,81 | 2. Platz | 8 | 100m F E | 01:05,00 | 01:06,11 | 2. Platz | 12 | 50m R E | 00:32,61 | 00:33,35 | 1. Platz | 18 | 200m L E | 02:34,86 | 02:42,10 | 2. Platz | | 00:00,00 02:42,10 | |
|
8 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut
Mehrkampf-Sieger |
2002 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:43,45 | 00:43,63 | 2. Platz | 6 | 50m B E | 00:45,54 | 00:48,33 | 2. Platz | 8 | 100m F E | 01:21,11 | 01:23,42 | 4. Platz | 12 | 50m R E | 00:44,46 | 00:44,10 | 3. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:35,69 | 00:36,53 | 1. Platz | |
|
9 |
Marlon Meisel
Mehrkampf-Sieger |
2003 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:43,17 | 00:44,73 | 1. Platz | 4 | 100m R E | 01:43,08 | 01:38,45 | 1. Platz PR | 6 | 50m B E | 00:51,72 | 00:51,31 | 1. Platz PR | 12 | 50m R E | 00:42,07 | 00:43,14 | 1. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:37,60 | 00:38,03 | 1. Platz | |
|
10 |
Marius Waletzko
Mehrkampf-Zweiter |
2003 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:50,44 | 00:51,49 | 2. Platz | 6 | 50m B E | 00:57,10 | 00:57,28 | 6. Platz | 12 | 50m R E | 00:44,61 | 00:46,62 | 2. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:39,67 | 00:39,42 | 2. Platz PR | |
| 50m Bahn, automatische Zeitmessung | |