Handwerker Frühjahrsschwimmen 2012
am 13.05.2012 in Leipzig-Schwimmhalle Mitte |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Alicia Otto |
2000 | 3 | 100m R E | 01:24,60 | 01:22,78 | 7. Platz PR | 7 | 100m B E | 01:47,45 | 01:40,25 | 6. Platz PR | 11 | 100m F E | 01:15,95 | 01:15,31 | 8. Platz PR | 15 | 100m S E | 01:38,01 | 01:28,38 | 8. Platz PR | |
|
2 |
Jessica Damisch |
2002 | 3 | 100m R E | 01:39,54 | 01:34,94 | 7. Platz PR | 5 | 50m
RB E | 00:56,25 | 00:00,00 | DS | 11 | 100m F E | 01:37,66 | 01:33,41 | 8. Platz PR | 13 | 50m
KB E | 00:56,25 | 00:55,11 | 9. Platz PR | |
|
3 |
Anastasia Herbst |
2002 | 3 | 100m R E | 01:29,59 | 01:23,56 | 1. Platz PR | 7 | 100m B E | 00:00,00 | 01:41,49 | 2. Platz PR | 11 | 100m F E | 01:25,69 | 01:15,91 | 1. Platz PR | 15 | 100m S E | 01:32,60 | 01:34,18 | 1. Platz | |
|
4 |
Fabienne Zeglin |
2002 | 3 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:27,66 | 2. Platz PR | 7 | 100m B E | 01:34,10 | 01:33,83 | 1. Platz PR | 11 | 100m F E | 01:19,18 | 01:18,25 | 2. Platz PR | 15 | 100m S E | 00:00,00 | 01:37,11 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
5 |
Taleja Kolibal |
2003 | 1 | 50m
DB E | 00:54,00 | 00:52,56 | 2. Platz PR | 5 | 50m
RB E | 00:54,00 | 00:00,00 | DS | 9 | 50m
BB E | 00:54,00 | 01:04,09 | 5. Platz | 13 | 50m
KB E | 00:54,00 | 00:58,22 | 5. Platz | |
|
6 |
Amy Perthel |
2004 | 5 | 50m
RB E | 00:00,00 | 01:17,50 | 14. Platz PR | 13 | 50m
KB E | 00:00,00 | 01:07,19 | 6. Platz PR | |
|
7 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 4 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:31,93 | 2. Platz PR | 8 | 100m B E | 01:48,37 | 01:46,29 | 2. Platz PR | 12 | 100m F E | 01:25,90 | 01:28,14 | 4. Platz | 16 | 100m S E | 00:00,00 | 01:44,71 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 4 | 100m R E | 01:39,98 | 01:33,31 | 3. Platz PR | 8 | 100m B E | 01:44,93 | 01:44,22 | 1. Platz PR | 12 | 100m F E | 01:24,92 | 01:24,38 | 3. Platz PR | 16 | 100m S E | 00:00,00 | 01:42,73 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
9 |
Marlon Meisel
Sieger Mehrkampf-Pokal |
2003 | 2 | 50m
DB E | 00:49,44 | 00:52,21 | 1. Platz | 6 | 50m
RB E | 00:49,44 | 00:51,41 | 1. Platz | 10 | 50m
BB E | 00:49,44 | 01:03,33 | 3. Platz | 14 | 50m
KB E | 00:49,44 | 00:48,17 | 1. Platz PR | 18 | 100m L E | 01:36,53 | 01:33,41 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
10 |
Marius Waletzko
Dritter Mehrkampf-Pokal |
2003 | 2 | 50m
DB E | 00:57,71 | 01:00,36 | 3. Platz | 6 | 50m
RB E | 00:57,71 | 00:58,56 | 5. Platz | 10 | 50m
BB E | 00:57,71 | 01:07,40 | 8. Platz | 14 | 50m
KB E | 00:57,71 | 00:58,29 | 7. Platz | 18 | 100m L E | 01:41,50 | 01:39,04 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
11 |
Theo Martin |
2004 | 6 | 50m
RB E | 00:00,00 | 01:02,30 | 3. Platz PR | 14 | 50m
KB E | 00:00,00 | 01:01,53 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
12 |
Maximilian Otto |
2005 | 102 | 25m
RB E | 00:26,88 | 00:26,99 | 1. Platz | 104 | 25m R E | 00:23,95 | 00:24,55 | 1. Platz | 106 | 25m
KB E | 00:26,88 | 00:29,35 | 1. Platz | |
| 25m Bahn, automatische Zeitmessung | |