Talentiade Sachsen
vom 07.07.2012 bis 08.07.2012 im HSB Riesa |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Anastasia Herbst |
2002 | 3 | 50m R E | 00:38,46 | 00:38,72 | 1. Platz | 9 | 200m L E | 03:03,12 | 03:00,79 | 1. Platz PR | | 00:00,00 03:00,79 | 11 | 100m F E | 01:14,96 | 01:15,56 | 1. Platz | 15 | 100m R E | 01:24,31 | 01:24,90 | 1. Platz | |
|
2 |
Emely Lauterbach
punktbeste Leistung Jg. 2002w |
2002 | 1 | 100m S E | 01:35,82 | 01:34,47 | 3. Platz PR |
7 |
50m F E |
00:33,02 |
00:32,41 |
1. Platz PR | 13 | 50m B E | 00:44,91 | 00:46,03 | 5. Platz | 17 | 50m S E | 00:37,29 | 00:37,82 | 3. Platz | |
|
3 |
Fabienne Zeglin |
2002 | 5 | 100m B E | 01:34,80 | 01:34,73 | 1. Platz PR | 9 | 200m L E | 03:08,43 | 03:11,41 | 4. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:11,41 | 11 | 100m F E | 01:17,32 | 01:19,32 | 4. Platz | 13 | 50m B E | 00:42,97 | 00:43,43 | 1. Platz | |
|
4 |
Taleja Kolibal |
2003 | 27 | 50m S E | 00:47,52 | 00:46,97 | 6. Platz PR | 31 | 50m R E | 00:46,97 | 00:47,27 | 20. Platz | 33 | 50m X E | 00:56,70 | 01:00,42 | 7. Platz | 39 | 50m F E | 00:39,03 | 00:38,45 | 5. Platz PR | |
|
5 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 10 | 200m L E | 03:24,34 | 00:00,00 | DS | | 00:00,00 00:00,00 | 12 | 100m F E | 01:27,64 | 01:30,87 | 14. Platz | 14 | 50m B E | 00:48,69 | 00:50,55 | 9. Platz | 16 | 100m R E | 01:32,85 | 01:35,86 | 9. Platz | |
|
6 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 6 | 100m B E | 01:44,35 | 01:44,96 | 8. Platz | 8 | 50m F E | 00:35,69 | 00:37,50 | 11. Platz | 12 | 100m F E | 01:21,11 | 01:25,47 | 10. Platz | 14 | 50m B E | 00:45,54 | 00:48,28 | 8. Platz | |
|
7 |
Marlon Meisel
Mehrkampfsieger Jg. 2003m |
2003 | 26 | 50m X E | 00:48,10 | 00:45,31 | 1. Platz PR | 28 | 50m S E | 00:39,34 | 00:39,33 | 1. Platz PR | 32 | 50m R E | 00:41,87 | 00:40,18 | 1. Platz PR | 40 | 50m F E | 00:37,50 | 00:36,50 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Marius Waletzko |
2003 | 28 | 50m S E | 00:49,05 | 00:50,09 | 7. Platz | 32 | 50m R E | 00:44,61 | 00:44,73 | 4. Platz | 38 | 50m X E | 00:57,63 | 01:01,43 | 9. Platz | 40 | 50m F E | 00:39,42 | 00:40,75 | 11. Platz | |
|
9 |
Theo Martin |
2004 | 26 | 50m X E | 01:01,34 | 01:01,08 | 8. Platz PR | 38 | 50m X E | 01:01,34 | 01:04,56 | 11. Platz | |
|
10 |
Quinten Oertel |
2004 | 26 | 50m X E | 01:15,62 | 01:11,11 | 29. Platz PR | 38 | 50m X E | 01:15,62 | 01:22,68 | 32. Platz | |
| 50m Bahn, automatische Zeitmessung | |