Osterschwimmfest
am 24.03.2013 in Chemnitz, Sportforum |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Loreen Kaiser |
1999 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:31,36 | 00:32,30 | 3. Platz | 3 | 100m B E | 01:31,71 | 01:31,80 | 2. Platz | 7 | 100m F E | 01:08,13 | 01:11,51 | 2. Platz | 11 | 100m S E | 01:27,12 | 01:28,37 | 1. Platz | 13 | 50m B E | 00:41,73 | 00:42,70 | 2. Platz | |
|
2 |
Selina Kaiser |
2000 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:31,22 | 00:31,31 | 3. Platz | 5 | 50m S E | 00:35,25 | 00:37,10 | 4. Platz | 7 | 100m F E | 01:07,77 | 01:10,04 | 2. Platz | 11 | 100m S E | 01:19,94 | 01:28,65 | 2. Platz | 17 | 200m L E | 02:50,94 | 02:51,70 | 1. Platz | | 00:00,00 02:51,70 | |
|
3 |
Jule Heymann |
2001 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:35,68 | 00:35,92 | 2. Platz | 3 | 100m B E | 01:39,54 | 01:38,79 | 2. Platz PR | 7 | 100m F E | 01:23,63 | 00:00,00 | NA | 9 | 50m R E | 00:42,74 | 00:42,88 | 3. Platz | 13 | 50m B E | 00:45,01 | 00:44,22 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
4 |
Anastasia Herbst |
2002 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:32,37 | 00:32,61 | 1. Platz | 5 | 50m S E | 00:37,28 | 00:37,92 | 1. Platz | 7 | 100m F E | 01:11,66 | 01:11,42 | 1. Platz PR | 9 | 50m R E | 00:36,73 | 00:36,72 | 1. Platz PR | 11 | 100m S E | 01:27,78 | 01:25,86 | 1. Platz PR | 15 | 100m R E | 01:19,59 | 01:22,91 | 1. Platz | |
|
5 |
Annegret Melle |
2002 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:45,44 | 00:44,31 | 16. Platz PR | 7 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:40,72 | 14. Platz PR | 9 | 50m R E | 00:52,87 | 00:52,84 | 14. Platz PR | 15 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:52,57 | 10. Platz PR | |
|
6 |
Amy Perthel |
2004 | 1 | 50m F E | 00:48,55 | 00:44,46 | 7. Platz PR | 5 | 50m S E | 00:54,41 | 00:53,02 | 5. Platz PR | 9 | 50m R E | 00:51,22 | 00:51,34 | 8. Platz | 13 | 50m B E | 00:59,12 | 00:59,61 | 6. Platz | |
|
7 |
Gregor Schmidt |
1997 | 2 | 50m F E | 00:27,39 | 00:28,12 | 3. Platz | 4 | 100m B E | 01:26,52 | 01:18,95 | 1. Platz PR | 8 | 100m F E | 01:05,77 | 01:02,52 | 3. Platz PR | 12 | 100m S E | 01:18,72 | 01:10,79 | 2. Platz PR | 16 | 100m R E | 01:18,71 | 01:15,55 | 1. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 4 | 100m B E | 01:48,12 | 01:46,05 | 4. Platz PR | 8 | 100m F E | 01:21,84 | 01:22,31 | 6. Platz | 10 | 50m R E | 00:41,26 | 00:40,90 | 4. Platz PR | 16 | 100m R E | 01:29,05 | 01:27,38 | 3. Platz PR | 18 | 200m L E | 03:13,04 | 03:14,04 | 2. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:14,04 | |
|
9 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 4 | 100m B E | 01:44,35 | 01:41,62 | 1. Platz PR | 8 | 100m F E | 01:17,99 | 01:18,62 | 4. Platz | 10 | 50m R E | 00:40,45 | 00:41,38 | 5. Platz | 14 | 50m B E | 00:44,47 | 00:46,85 | 2. Platz | 18 | 200m L E | 03:14,05 | 03:17,38 | 4. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:17,38 | |
|
10 |
Noel Paul |
2002 | 2 | 50m F E | 00:38,82 | 00:37,87 | 3. Platz PR | 6 | 50m S E | 00:41,09 | 00:43,15 | 2. Platz | 8 | 100m F E | 01:36,27 | 01:26,22 | 8. Platz PR | 10 | 50m R E | 00:44,16 | 00:45,29 | 7. Platz | 16 | 100m R E | 01:39,34 | 01:37,49 | 4. Platz PR | |
|
11 |
Marlon Meisel |
2003 | 2 | 50m F E | 00:33,98 | 00:35,57 | 1. Platz | 6 | 50m S E | 00:37,72 | 00:38,32 | 1. Platz | 8 | 100m F E | 01:17,03 | 01:16,54 | 1. Platz PR | 10 | 50m R E | 00:38,04 | 00:39,22 | 1. Platz | 16 | 100m R E | 01:25,38 | 00:00,00 | NA | |
|
12 |
Marius Waletzko |
2003 | 2 | 50m F E | 00:37,35 | 00:37,41 | 6. Platz | 4 | 100m B E | 01:59,44 | 01:58,77 | 6. Platz PR | 8 | 100m F E | 01:23,78 | 01:27,85 | 5. Platz | 10 | 50m R E | 00:42,38 | 00:44,97 | 3. Platz | 16 | 100m R E | 01:32,67 | 01:34,99 | 1. Platz | |
|
13 |
Tim Wächter |
2004 | 2 | 50m F E | 00:55,88 | 01:00,28 | 15. Platz | 10 | 50m R E | 00:56,45 | 00:54,55 | 12. Platz PR | 14 | 50m B E | 00:57,04 | 00:59,31 | 7. Platz | |
| 50m Bahn, automatische Zeitmessung | |