11. Internationales Frühlingsschwimmen
am 07.04.2013 im Hallenbad Tirschenreuth |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Juliane Anke |
1998 | 2 | 50m R E | 00:31,67 | 00:33,11 | 1. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 01:01,70 | 01:03,60 | 1. Platz | 12 | 100m S E | 01:06,68 | 01:10,89 | 1. Platz | 32 | 100m R E | 01:11,52 | 01:12,42 | 1. Platz | 34 | 50m F E | 00:27,74 | 00:29,04 | 1. Platz | |
|
2 |
Taleja Kolibal |
2003 | 2 | 50m R E | 00:42,98 | 00:44,16 | 2. Platz | 6 | 100m F E | 01:21,44 | 01:18,89 | 1. Platz PR | 8 | 50m S E | 00:42,10 | 00:44,76 | 1. Platz | 32 | 100m R E | 01:32,51 | 01:31,89 | 1. Platz PR | 34 | 50m F E | 00:35,23 | 00:37,86 | 1. Platz | |
|
3 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:42,41 | 00:39,23 | 2. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 01:25,46 | 01:23,26 | 5. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:45,23 | 00:42,15 | 5. Platz PR | 31 | 100m R E | 01:29,85 | 01:24,23 | 2. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:38,15 | 00:36,89 | 3. Platz PR | |
|
4 |
Maximilian Eichelkraut |
2002 | 5 | 100m F E | 01:21,27 | 01:17,51 | 2. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:40,82 | 00:40,48 | 3. Platz PR | 11 | 100m S E | 01:42,73 | 01:32,76 | 1. Platz PR | 27 | 50m B E | 00:43,94 | 00:45,62 | 1. Platz | 37 | 100m B E | 01:39,18 | 01:42,78 | 2. Platz | |
|
5 |
Noel Paul |
2002 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:46,88 | 00:41,32 | 3. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 01:29,14 | 01:20,39 | 4. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:42,69 | 00:41,98 | 4. Platz PR | 31 | 100m R E | 01:40,56 | 01:32,26 | 3. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:38,61 | 00:37,30 | 4. Platz PR | |
|
6 |
Marlon Meisel |
2003 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:38,17 | 00:38,54 | 1. Platz | 5 | 100m F E | 01:18,46 | 01:16,70 | 1. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:37,49 | 00:38,54 | 1. Platz | 31 | 100m R E | 01:24,83 | 01:23,08 | 1. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:31,87 | 00:33,94 | 1. Platz | |
|
7 |
Marius Waletzko |
2003 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:44,17 | 00:41,55 | 2. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 01:30,38 | 01:22,89 | 2. Platz PR | 7 | 50m S E | 00:48,72 | 00:47,89 | 2. Platz PR | 27 | 50m B E | 00:52,55 | 00:52,28 | 3. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:38,32 | 00:37,15 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
8 |
Tristan Gühl |
2004 | 1 | 50m R E | 01:05,86 | 00:57,70 | 3. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 02:08,32 | 7. Platz PR | 27 | 50m B E | 01:03,00 | 00:56,84 | 4. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 01:05,65 | 00:59,10 | 10. Platz PR | |
|
9 |
Theo Martin |
2004 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:49,98 | 00:44,51 | 1. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:38,24 | 3. Platz PR | 27 | 50m B E | 00:54,69 | 00:55,01 | 3. Platz | 31 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:40,03 | 1. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:44,41 | 00:44,09 | 4. Platz PR | |
|
10 |
Maximilian Otto |
2005 | 1 | 50m R E | 00:51,20 | 00:45,32 | 1. Platz PR | 5 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:41,95 | 1. Platz PR | 27 | 50m B E | 00:54,16 | 00:55,13 | 1. Platz | 31 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:47,59 | 1. Platz PR | 33 | 50m F E | 00:45,76 | 00:46,10 | 1. Platz | |
| 25m Bahn, Handzeitnahme | |