14. Freiluft- Park- und Schloßpokal
am 17.08.2013 in Greiz |
Nr. |
Name |
JG |
WK |
Strecke |
Bestzeit |
Zeit |
Bemerkung |
|
1 |
Loreen Kaiser |
1999 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:35,34 | 00:39,95 | 2. Platz | 5 | 50m R E | 00:39,88 | 00:40,94 | 2. Platz | 11 | 50m B E | 00:41,73 | 00:45,25 | 2. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:31,36 | 00:33,63 | 2. Platz | 17 | 100m F E | 01:08,13 | 01:14,94 | 2. Platz | |
|
2 |
Selina Kaiser |
2000 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:35,25 | 00:35,15 | 1. Platz PR | 7 | 100m R E | 01:20,12 | 01:21,13 | 1. Platz | 11 | 50m B E | 00:42,07 | 00:43,52 | 2. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:30,86 | 00:32,04 | 2. Platz | 17 | 100m F E | 01:07,77 | 01:11,29 | 1. Platz | |
|
3 |
Alicia Otto |
2000 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:36,75 | 00:39,24 | 4. Platz | 5 | 50m R E | 00:36,69 | 00:40,30 | 3. Platz | 7 | 100m R E | 01:21,73 | 01:30,38 | 4. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:32,63 | 00:34,94 | 6. Platz | 17 | 100m F E | 01:13,44 | 01:21,43 | 2. Platz | |
|
4 |
Anastasia Herbst |
2002 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:37,28 | 00:35,39 | 1. Platz PR | 7 | 100m R E | 01:19,59 | 01:23,86 | 1. Platz | 13 | 100m B E | 01:53,98 | 01:40,21 | 1. Platz PR | 17 | 100m F E | 01:10,40 | 01:15,12 | 1. Platz | 19 | 200m L E | 02:53,36 | 03:03,02 | 1. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:03,02 | |
|
5 |
Fabienne Zeglin |
2002 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:36,87 | 00:36,88 | 2. Platz | 5 | 50m R E | 00:38,91 | 00:41,83 | 1. Platz | 11 | 50m B E | 00:40,43 | 00:42,43 | 1. Platz | 15 | 50m F E | 00:33,15 | 00:34,78 | 1. Platz | 19 | 200m L E | 02:54,27 | 03:05,08 | 2. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:05,08 | |
|
6 |
Amy Perthel |
2004 | 1 | 50m S E | 00:48,80 | 00:45,70 | 1. Platz PR | 5 | 50m R E | 00:46,95 | 00:48,07 | 2. Platz | 7 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:44,93 | 2. Platz PR | 15 | 50m F E | 00:42,92 | 00:44,12 | 1. Platz | 17 | 100m F E | 01:55,01 | 01:37,55 | 2. Platz PR | |
|
7 |
Julian Schröter |
1998 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:30,13 | 00:31,02 | 1. Platz | 6 | 50m R E | 00:32,19 | 00:34,30 | 1. Platz | 12 | 50m B E | 00:35,96 | 00:37,90 | 2. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:27,89 | 00:28,69 | 1. Platz | 20 | 200m L E | 02:29,13 | 02:45,05 | 1. Platz | | 00:00,00 02:45,05 | |
|
8 |
Michl Däubner |
2002 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:41,66 | 00:41,09 | 1. Platz PR | 6 | 50m R E | 00:40,25 | 00:41,61 | 1. Platz | 12 | 50m B E | 00:47,12 | 00:44,90 | 1. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:35,61 | 00:38,21 | 1. Platz | 20 | 200m L E | 03:05,93 | 03:20,60 | 1. Platz | | 00:00,00 03:20,60 | |
|
9 |
Tristan Gühl |
2004 | 6 | 50m R E | 00:59,18 | 00:59,00 | 2. Platz PR | 12 | 50m B E | 00:55,78 | 00:59,58 | 1. Platz | 14 | 100m B E | 00:00,00 | 02:04,04 | 2. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:58,49 | 01:00,87 | 5. Platz | 18 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 02:23,53 | 6. Platz PR | |
|
10 |
Theo Martin |
2004 | 2 | 50m S E | 00:46,62 | 00:50,39 | 2. Platz | 6 | 50m R E | 00:45,43 | 00:45,76 | 1. Platz | 8 | 100m R E | 00:00,00 | 01:42,17 | 2. Platz PR | 16 | 50m F E | 00:43,84 | 00:44,05 | 3. Platz | 18 | 100m F E | 00:00,00 | 01:41,68 | 5. Platz PR | |
|
11 |
Maximilian Otto |
2005 | 6 | 50m R E | 00:46,01 | 00:46,55 | 1. Platz | 12 | 50m B E | 00:53,52 | 00:56,32 | 1. Platz | 16 | 50m F E | 00:45,57 | 00:44,28 | 1. Platz PR | |
| 50m Bahn, Handzeitnahme | |