10. Internationales Silbererz Swim Meeting
21.04.2018, Freiberg, Kurzbahn
Schwimmer Jg. WK-Nr. Strecke Ewige Endzeit Platz Bemerkung
Balkow, Leonie 2007 3 100 S 01:39,97 01:34,50 2 PR


9 100 R 01:39,33 01:36,63 6 PR


13 50 F 00:37,41 00:37,51 5


20 50 S 00:39,08 00:41,50 3


26 100 F 01:32,91 01:27,40 6 PR


32 200 F 03:15,08 03:11,19 8 PR
Begale, Lucy 2008 5 50 B 00:48,55 00:47,00 1 PR


9 100 R 01:35,89 01:35,12 2 PR


13 50 F 00:42,08 00:39,79 2 PR


26 100 F --:--,-- 01:27,41 2 PR


30 50 R 00:44,55 00:44,83 2
Bleßner, Joline 2005 3 100 S 01:32,39 01:20,97 2 PR


9 100 R 01:20,36 01:19,14 2 PR


13 50 F 00:29,61 00:30,81 3


20 50 S 00:33,91 00:34,32 2


24 200 R 02:58,05 02:50,08 4 PR


30 50 R 00:35,41 00:36,54 3


35 100 L 01:24,64 01:17,78 3 PR
Dressel, Justin 2007 6 50 B 00:43,66 00:43,69 1


14 50 F 00:37,71 00:36,45 5 PR


16 200 B 03:24,31 03:21,34 7 PR


23 200 L 03:11,77 03:10,08 6 PR


27 100 F 01:25,88 01:21,00 2 PR


29 100 B 01:34,69 01:35,89 1
Eichelkraut, Florian 2009 6 50 B 00:50,95 00:50,64 1 PR


8 50 KB 00:55,54 00:51,85 1 PR


14 50 F 00:36,81 00:37,79 2


21 50 S 00:46,48 00:41,91 1 PR


31 50 R 00:42,92 00:42,17 1 PR
Eichelkraut, Maximilian 2002 6 50 B 00:34,71 00:35,37 4


14 50 F 00:27,73 00:29,12 4


16 200 B 02:59,71 02:51,50 3 PR


21 50 S 00:29,26 00:30,50 5


27 100 F 01:02,50 01:03,98 3


29 100 B 01:15,89 01:17,22 3
Gruber, Tessa 2006 3 100 S 01:27,41 01:23,95 2 PR


9 100 R 01:29,65 01:25,40 3 PR


15 200 B 03:15,47 03:07,45 2 PR


20 50 S 00:36,32 00:37,16 1


26 100 F 01:15,19 01:15,21 2


32 200 F 02:56,20 02:42,46 5 PR
Hetzer, Elisabeth 2009 1 50 RB 01:11,23 01:06,16 3 PR


5 50 B 01:00,89 01:00,44 4 PR


11 50 DB 01:02,17 00:58,79 2 PR


13 50 F 00:47,86 00:48,41 8


18 50 BB 01:12,61 01:09,77 8 PR


30 50 R 00:52,33 00:54,83 8
Kaiser, Selina 2000 5 50 B 00:38,52 00:39,03 2


13 50 F 00:29,27 00:29,51 5


20 50 S 00:32,58 00:33,00 3


26 100 F 01:04,96 01:05,81 4


30 50 R 00:35,13 00:36,03 3
Paul, Fabienne 2009 5 50 B 00:57,87 00:00,00 dis


7 50 KB 01:00,03 01:00,87 7


13 50 F 00:48,35 00:47,61 6 PR


18 50 BB 01:05,51 01:03,79 3 PR


30 50 R 00:51,01 00:50,18 4 PR
Pippig, Sidney 2010 1 50 RB --:--,-- 01:03,11 2 PR


5 50 B 00:58,61 00:59,68 2


7 50 KB --:--,-- 01:02,07 3 PR


13 50 F 00:54,70 00:53,79 3 PR


18 50 BB --:--,-- 01:09,97 2 PR


30 50 R 00:51,80 00:53,93 3
Weidhase, Charlotte 2009 5 50 B 00:55,12 00:53,20 2 PR


7 50 KB 00:52,92 00:51,74 1 PR


13 50 F 00:42,81 00:42,50 3 PR


18 50 BB 01:06,32 01:05,25 4 PR


30 50 R 00:44,65 00:47,28 2
Wiediker, Lukas 2008 6 50 B 00:47,55 00:47,38 1 PR


10 100 R --:--,-- 01:29,73 2 PR


14 50 F 00:35,08 00:35,41 2


21 50 S 00:41,03 00:41,50 1


27 100 F 01:21,09 01:18,75 1 PR